Bezirksparteivorstand

Andreas Hanger
BPO Abg. z. NR Mag. Andreas Hanger
Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Dr.-Karl-Renner-Ring 3
1010 Wien

Markus Ebner
BGF Markus Ebner
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Klosterstraße 2
3300 Amstetten

Bernhard Ebner
LAbg. LGF Ing. Bernhard Ebner MSc
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Ferstlergasse 4
3100 St. Pölten

Michaela Hinterholzer
LAbg. Bgm. Präs. KommR Michaela Hinterholzer
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Ferstlergasse 4
3100 St. Pölten

Anton Kasser
LAbg. Bgm. Anton Kasser
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Markt 47
3365 Allhartsberg

Peter Pfaffeneder
StR Peter Pfaffeneder
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Wiener Straße 19/1
3300 Amstetten

Josef Aigner
Josef Aigner
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Helpersdorf 110
3353 Biberbach

Manuel Deinhofer
Manuel Deinhofer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Lindenweg 4
3324 Euratsfeld

Sabine Dorner-Leyerer
GPO Bgm. Sabine Dorner-Leyerer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Sternenweg 6/6
3300 Winklarn

Josef Engelmayer
OSR Josef Engelmayer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Christophorusstraße 14/1
3313 Wallsee

Monika Fürst
Vbgm. Monika Fürst
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Vestenthal 117
4431 Haidershofen

Harald Hochedlinger
LKR Harald Hochedlinger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Zinsenwang 36
3325 Ferschnitz

Silvia Hraby
GR Silvia Hraby
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Amselweg 5/1
3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs

Karl Huber
GPO Bgm. Karl Huber
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gerstmayrsiedlung 22
4432 Ernsthofen

Silvia Schaumberger
GR Silvia Schaumberger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Heimberg 23
3350 Haag

Helga Seibezeder
GR Helga Seibezeder
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Neugasse 10
3300 Amstetten

Maximilian Soxberger
GPO Vbgm. Maximilian Soxberger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Einfaltsberg 422
3332 Biberbach

Andrea Stadlbauer
Andrea Stadlbauer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Stelzberg 9
3324 Euratsfeld

Hermann Stöger
Hermann Stöger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Pfosendorf 1
3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs

Anna Waser
Gf.GR Anna Waser
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Neudona 4
3311 Zeillern

Johannes Pressl
Präsident GPO Bgm. DI Johannes Pressl
NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobmann

Ferstlergasse 4
3100 St. Pölten

Lukas Michlmayr
GPO Bgm. Lukas Michlmayr
AAB-Bezirksobmann

Hauptplatz 4
3350 Haag

Elisabeth Kaindl
Elisabeth Kaindl
FB-Bezirksobfrau

Girardistraße 6
3352 St. Peter in der Au

Gregor Zehetgruber
GR Gregor Zehetgruber
JVP-Bezirksobmann

Krahof 65/1
3304 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde

Johann Brandstetter
Johann Brandstetter
SB-Bezirksobmann

Weidestraße 4
3300 Amstetten

Mario Wührer
Vbgm. Mario Wührer
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Kapuzinergasse 9
3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs

Johannes Heuras
Bgm. MMag. Johannes Heuras
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Voralpenweg 1
3352 St. Peter in der Au

Franz Kriener
Bgm. Franz Kriener
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Nabegg 56
3323 Neustadtl an der Donau

Roman Kosta
Bgm. GPO Mag. Roman Kosta
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Erla 68
4303 St. Pantaleon-Erla

Josef Forster
Bgm. Josef Forster
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Waidhofnerstraße 2
3355 Ertl

Andreas Geierlehner
Mag. Andreas Geierlehner LL.M.
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Leopold-Maderthaner-Platz 1
3300 Amstetten

Christian Haberhauer
Bgm. Christian Haberhauer
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Allersdorfer Straße 16
3300 Amstetten

Johann Heuras
Bildungsdirektor HR Mag. Johann Heuras
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Rennbahnstraße 29
3100 St. Pölten

Friedrich Hinterleitner
Bgm. DI Friedrich Hinterleitner
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Oismühle 259/2
3332 Biberbach

Michael Hülmbauer
Bgm. Michael Hülmbauer
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Unter Umberg 48
3325 Ferschnitz

Werner Krammer
GPO Bgm. Mag. Werner Krammer
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Fuchslueg 8
3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs

Gottfried Pilz
KommR Gottfried Pilz
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Pegasusweg 27/EG/9
4030 Linz

Andreas Pum
LKR StR Ing. Andreas Pum
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Endholz 25
4300 St. Valentin

Josef Pöchhacker
GPO Bgm. Josef Pöchhacker
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Dorf 15
3344 St. Georgen am Reith

Thomas Raidl
GPO Bgm. Thomas Raidl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Wedl-Siedlung 14
3332 Rosenau am Sonntagberg

Martin Schlöglhofer
Bgm. DI (FH) Martin Schlöglhofer
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Schulring 20
3361 Aschbach-Markt

Karl Josef Stegh
GPO Bgm. Mag. Karl Josef Stegh
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Putznsiedlung 30
4441 Behamberg

Thomas Wahl
Gf.GR Ing. Thomas Wahl MBA MPA
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Bäckerstraße 19
4482 Ennsdorf

Wolfgang Sobotka
NR-Präs. Mag. Wolfgang Sobotka
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Dr.-Karl-Renner-Ring 3
1010 Wien

Michael Hülmbauer
ÖkR Michael Hülmbauer
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Unter Umberg 42
3325 Ferschnitz

Christoph Etlinger
Christoph Etlinger
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Hofwirtstraße 7
3325 Ferschnitz

Anna Mayrhofer
Anna Mayrhofer
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Radhof 4
3350 Haag